Equipe filles 1
HONNEUR POULE B
CHARPENTIER Amelie
15/1 7 6718915 T --PINEL Pascaline 15/4 10 4509637 D --JOLY Sandra
15/4 10 5793999 Z SCHWARTZ Camille 15/5 11 7496167
G -
-DROCHON Delphine 15/5 11 5738651 N --RAKOTOMAHANINA Hira 30 12
4177676 B --KLOPP Laurence 30 12 3939327 B --KERFRIDEN Laurence
30 12 7368157 R
Equipes
adverses |
Résultats |
Victoire 4/1 Géo
André |
|
Defaite 2/4 Romilly |
|
Match
nul 3/3 Charleville |
|
Defaite
6/0 cote des Blancs |
|
Equipe filles
2 Départementaux 1 eme DIVISION
Poule A
MORET Nathalie 30/1 (2014)
13 7889795 N--SECK audrey 30/113 8785361 E--KERFRIDEN Morgane 30/2 14 9747940
L--JACQUINOT Audrey 30/416 1153192 U--
LEXCELLENT Diane 30/416 9187693 X --WUATTIER Camille 30/4 16 2889335 F--WUATTIER
Isabelle 30/4 16 2788959 B - -BRICOUT GABRIELE 40 18 5921927 B-
-AUDINOT SANDRINE NC 19 2700492 S--BELDICO Charlotte NC 19 0782905 H--COIRNOT
SOPHIE NC 19 7129966 M--FLEISCHMANN ESTELLE NC 19 7338176 C
FOLLEROT Léa NC 19 3377415 C --FOULOUH Sarra NC 19 4829349 S --RICHARD
SANDRINE NC 19 0693867 C
Equipes
adverses |
|
Vic contre Cormontreuil
6/0 |
|
Victoire contre
chalons 4/2 |
|
Victoire
contre pierry 4/2 |
|
Match
nul Montmirail |
|
Victoire
6/0 Sezanne |
|
|
Equipe 1 H HONNEUR
MESSIEURS Poule A
DURANT Guillaume 5/6
5 4789663 E CAP--WAUTHIER Nicolas 5/6 5 0857722 F --SCHWARTZ Pierre
15/1 7 6246118 H
SECK Gilbert 15/2 8 0502684 V---GENTY Philippe 15/2 8 5590950
U --LEKKI Yohann 15/3 9 1105755 G --ANDREJE Nicolas 15/3 9 5213022
C
Equipes
adverses |
resul |
J 1 |
J 2 |
J 3 |
J4 |
D1 |
D 2 |
2/4 Rivière de Corps |
Nico : D à 5/6 |
Guillaume
D à 15 |
Pierre V à 15/1 |
Gilbert D à 15/1 |
Nico et Guillaume V à 5/6 - 15/1 |
Pierre et Gilbert : D à 15 - 15/1 |
|
1/5 Nautique |
Guillaume D à 15 |
Nico : D à 15/1 |
Pierre : V à 15/3 |
Gilbert : D à 15/3 |
Nico et moi : D à 15 - 15/1 |
Pierre et Gilbert D à 15/3 - 15/3 |
|
4/2 Cormontreuil |
Nico D à 4/6 |
Guillaume V à 15 |
Pierre V à 15/1 |
Philippe G. V à 15/1 |
Pierre et moi V à 4/6 - 15 |
Nico et Philippe : D à 15 - 15/1 |
|
5/1 Macérienne |
Nico D à 2/6 |
Guillaume V à 15/1 |
Pierre D à 15/2 |
Philippe D à 15/2 |
Philippe et moi : |
Nico et Nico Andreje : D à 15/1 - 15/2 |
|
Equipes
adverses |
Résultats |
Defaite 2/4 Riviere
de corps |
|
Defaite 1/5 Nautique |
|
Victoire
4/2 Cormontreuil |
|
Défaite
5/1 à La Macérienne |
|
Descente
en R1 |
|
|
Equipe 2 H
Régionaux 2ème DIVISION Poule E
PASCAL Maël 15/3
9 5776694 P ) --FOUCHENERET Guillaume 15/4 10 4549768 Z --OUDOT
Jean Charles 15/4 10 4509779 H --OROY Romain 15/3
9 3557297 B -
-LEPAUL Alexis 15/4 10 7889727 P -LEGUELLEC Johan 15/4 10
6460756 K --PERNEL Benjamin 15/4 10 8727741 Z --FLEISCHMANN Emmanuel
15/4 10 4040712 C
CAP -RAKOTOMAHANINA Anthony 15/5 11 8234687 W --MICHALIK Benjamin
15/5 11 0781993 S
Equipes adverses |
resul |
J 1 |
J 2 |
J 3 |
J4 |
D1 |
D 2 |
4/2 Nouzonville |
Philippe vic 15/1 |
Mael vic 15/2 |
Chabal vic 15/2 |
Alexis def 15/4 |
Philippe
et Nico ont perdu |
Guillaume
et Mael victoire |
|
5/1 COSTD |
Mael vic 15/3 |
Yohann vic 15/3 |
Manu vic 15/5 |
Guillaume |
Guillaume et Mael vic |
Yohann & Manu vic |
|
3/3 Muizon |
Romain def 15/1 |
Yohann def 15/2 |
Nico vic 15/4 |
Manu def 15/5 |
Nico et Romain vic 15/1-15/2 |
Guillaume et Yohann
vic 15/4-5 |
|
6/0 Warmeriville |
Philippe G VIC 15/2 |
Mael VIC 15/4 |
Guillaume VIC 30/3 |
Alexis VIC 40 |
Mael et Guillaume VIC 15/2-15/4 |
Benjamin Pernel & Yohan vic |
|
Equipes
adverses |
Résultats |
Victoire 4/2 contre
Nouzonville |
|
Victoire 4/2 Charleville |
|
Victoire 5/1 Sait
Diziers |
|
Match
nul Muizon |
|
Victoire6/0
Warmeriville |
|
|
|
|
|
Equipe 3 H Régionaux
3ème DIVISION Poule L
CAPELLI Jean-Marc
30 12 1106131 R --ABELE Paul 30 12 4178451 U --PARMENTIER Christophe
30 12 4832410 U --MORET Sylvain 30 12 7889823 U
--HENRION Jean Marie 30 12 4549116 R -CAP-CORPART Manuel
30 12 3941774 L --DAVID Sylvain 30/1 13 5679438 B --COCHARD Samuel
30/1 13 0192768 E
--BOURGIN GAEL 30/1 13 6438760 B --BARRE Anthony 30/1 13 8445951
F --ADAM Nicolas 30/1 13 2764189 C
Equipes
adverses |
resul |
J 1 |
J 2 |
J 3 |
J4 |
D1 |
D 2 |
2/4 Pontois |
Sylvain def 2/6 |
jean-marc vic 15/5 |
Manu def 15/5 |
Paul def 30 |
Sylvain et Jean-Marie defaite
|
Paul et Manu victoire |
|
1/5 LUYERES |
Christophe def 30 |
Sylvain def 30 |
Samuel def 30/1 |
Anthony vic 30/3 |
Christophe & Sylvain def |
Anthony & Samuel def |
|
3/3Cheminots |
Jean-Marc vic 30 |
Sylvain def 30 |
Paul def 30 |
Gael vic 30/1 |
JMarie Sylvain def 30/30 |
Jmarc &Gael def 30-30/1 |
|
5/1 Choully |
Manu def 15/5 |
Christophe vic 30 |
Gaël vic 30/1 |
Anthony vic 30/5 |
Gaël &
Anthony vic 15/5-30/5 |
Christophe & J Marie
vic 30-30/1 |
|
3/3 Vilette |
Jean-Marc def 15/2 |
Christophe vic 15/3 |
Paul def 15/3 |
Anthony vic 30 |
Paul et Christophe vic 15/2-15/3 |
Jean-Marc Anthony def 15/3-30 |
Equipes
adverses |
Résultats |
Defaite 2/4 Pontois |
|
Match Nul 3/0 Cheminots |
|
Defaite
1/5 LUYERES |
|
Victoire
5/1 Choully |
|
Match
Nul 3/0 Villette |
|
|
|
|
|
Equipe 4 H
Départementaux 1 eme DIVISION Poule C
DELAN Fabrice 30/1 (2014) 13 6218221 K (2014)-FOUREL Alain 30/1 (2014) 13 5943988
F (2014)-LE HEN Philippe 30/1 (2014) 13 1723117 C (2014)
MICHAUD David 30/1 (2014) 13 3246347 M (2014)-PERRET Alexandre 30/1 (2014) 13
7931227 Y (2014)-RAKOTOMAHANINA Fitia 30/1 (2014) 13 2905576 J (2014)
SAGOT Arthur 30/1 (2014) 13 3558381 E (2014)-SCHILD Olivier 30/1 (2014) 13 2702490
N (2014)-VALLET Pierre 30/1 (2014) 13 0151362 Y (2014)
VEXLARD Remy 30/1 (2014) 13 0810689 H (2014)-BARILLE Sebastien 30/2 (2014) 14
0781776 F (2014)-BOUILLEAUX Jean Baptiste 30/2 (2014) 14 0179616 J (2014)
DEVIE Corentin 30/2 (2014) 14 3377019 X (2014)-JARANA Carl 30/2 (2014) 14 8609014
Y (2014)-JOLY Lilian 30/2 (2014) 14 6500607 B (2014)
LERICHE Quentin 30/2 (2014) 14 8597682 F (2014)-MEREAUX Quentin 30/2 (2014)
14 0503572 K (2014)-PAINVIN Patrice 30/2 (2014) 14 3939796 L (2014)
VIDIRI Angelo 30/2 (2014) 14 1723099 H (2014)-VIGO Christophe 30/2 (2014) 14
6257030 U (2014)-WUATTIER Gilles 30/2 (2014) 14 2788795 Y (2014)
CHRETIEN Denis 30/3 (2014) 15 4178453 W (2014)-COIRNOT Francois 30/3 (2014)
15 0792683 L (2014)-FIDRY Nicolas 30/3 (2014) 15 4831870 G (2014)
LEGROS Loïc 30/3 (2014) 15 5213455 Y (2014)-LEROY Jean-philippe 30/3 (2014)
15 4633330 C (2014)-PEON Bruno 30/3 (2014) 15 6460761 R (2014)
SAGOT François 30/3 (2014) 15 4178489 K (2014)-CAPELLI Hugo 30/4 (2014)
16 5457120 B (2014)-DELAPLACE Benjamin 30/4 (2014) 16 6256069 Z (2014)
GUIZARD Guillaume 30/4 (2014) 16 3939551 V (2014)-RENAUD Eddy 30/4 (2014) 16
0178206 B (2014)-THIEBAULT BENOIT 30/4 (2014) 16 5945006 M (2014)
BOMATI Johan 30/5 (2014) 17 2933098 Z (2014)-EDOUARD Quentin 30/5 (2014) 17
7977720 J (2014)-WUATTIER Quentin 40 (2014) 18 2788993 N (2014)
Equipes
adverses |
Résultats |
Defaite
contre Sacré Coeur 4/2 |
|
Nul
3/3 VITRYAT |
|
Victoire
0/6 RILLY |
|
Defaite
6/0 Fismes |
|
Match
Nul 3/3 URT |
|